Playoff and playout

Super League - Season 2017/2018 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
20.04.2018 18:00BeogradVozdovac1 : 0 (1 : 0)Napredak
21.04.2018 19:00NisRadnicki N.-Crvena zvezda (*)
22.04.2018 18:00Novi SadVojvodina-Spartak-Ždrepčeva krv
22.04.2018 19:00БеоградПартизан (*)-Cukaricki
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.Crvena zvezda (*)3126417716+6142
2.Партизан (*)3120746025+3533
3.Spartak-Ždrepčeva krv3115795639+1728
4.Radnicki N.3115884942+728
5.Vozdovac32148104230+1227
6.Cukaricki3114984529+1626
7.Napredak32147115043+726
8.Vojvodina31128113330+322
  • By the decision of the Disciplinary Board FC Crvena zvezda and FC Partizan 2 points are deducted