Super League - Season 2016/2017 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
21.05.2017 18:30Novi SadVojvodina1 : 0 (0 : 0)Javor-Matis
21.05.2017 18:30BeogradPartizan5 : 0 (2 : 0)Mladost
21.05.2017 18:30BeogradCrvena zvezda4 : 0 (2 : 0)Radnicki N.
21.05.2017 18:30KrusevacNapredak1 : 1 (1 : 0)Vozdovac
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.Partizan3730437822+5658
2.Crvena zvezda3730439333+6055
3.Vojvodina3722695831+2743
4.Mladost37186134644+236
5.Radnicki N.37159134746+132
6.Napredak37168134436+830
7.Vozdovac37146174151-1026
8.Javor-Matis371110163450-1622