Super League - Season 2015/2016 - Playoff

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
21.05.2016 19:00BeogradCukaricki2 : 1 (0 : 0)Radnik
21.05.2016 19:00BeogradPartizan3 : 2 (2 : 1)Vojvodina
21.05.2016 19:00BeogradCrvena zvezda2 : 0 (0 : 0)Radnicki N.
21.05.2016 19:00ČačakBorac0 : 0Vozdovac
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.Crvena zvezda3730529727+7054
2.Partizan37207107244+2840
3.Cukaricki37198104835+1339
4.Vojvodina371611105744+1336
5.Radnicki N.37169124035+535
6.Borac371411124643+330
7.Vozdovac371112143436-225
8.Radnik371111154165-2425