Second Futsal Leaugue - Season 2017/2018

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Split
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
09.12.2017 19:00VranjeGKMF Vranje6 : 2 (2 : 0)Put inžinjering
09.12.2017 20:30NišVinter Sport6 : 5 (2 : 1)SUMF Sopot
09.12.2017 20:30Gornji MilanovacMetalac Kolorado1 : 0 (0 : 0)Forum
11.12.2017 18:00IvanjicaIvanjica6 : 2 (2 : 0)SAS
11.12.2017 18:30BeogradSK Ekonomist4 : 3 (0 : 1)Srpska
11.12.2017 19:30PožarevacPožarevac10 : 0 (6 : 0)Viking
Pos.Club NameNum. Play.Num. WinsNum. DrawsNum. LostGoals ScoredGoals Receiv.Goal Diff.Points
1.GKMF Vranje117134531+1422
2.Ivanjica117045642+1421
3.SUMF Sopot117045140+1121
4.Vinter Sport117044939+1021
5.SAS117044542+321
6.Požarevac116144836+1219
7.Metalac Kolorado116144439+519
8.Forum115244646017
9.SK Ekonomist114074242012
10.Srpska113263145-1411
11.Put inžinjering112183451-177
12.Viking1110102866-383