Assistants - Super league - Elite group

images/sudije/ristic_milovan.png
Milovan Ristic
Beograd
01.05.1974
International Referee
images/sudije/djurdjevic_dalibor.png
Dalibor Djurdjevic
KruSsevac
25.03.1973
International Referee
images/sudije/jovanovic_vladimir.png
Vladimir Jovanovic
Cacak
07.11.1975
International Referee
images/sudije/petrovic_dejan.png
Dejan Petrovic
Kikinda
17.10.1980
International Referee
images/sudije/minic_milan.png
Milan Minic
NiSs
20.07.1978
International Referee
images/sudije/mihajlovic_milan.png
Milan Mihajlovic
Beograd
14.08.1978
International Referee
images/sudije/bogicevic_dragan.png
Dragan Bogicevic
Beograd
29.12.1980
International Referee
images/sudije/stojkovic_uros.png
Uros Stojkovic
Beograd
04.11.1983
International Referee
images/sudije/petrovic_nemanja.png
Nemanja Petrovic
Uzice
29.09.1980
International Referee
images/sudije/potocan_dejan.png
Dejan Potocan
VrSsac
03.05.1977
International Referee