Prva liga Srbije - sezona 2019/2020

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • Split
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
23.08.2019 20:00LazarevacKolubara3 : 1 (2 : 0)Novi Pazar
24.08.2019 17:00BeogradSinđelić1 : 0 (1 : 0)Dinamo
24.08.2019 17:00KragujevacRadnički 19233 : 0 (1 : 0)Smederevo 1924
24.08.2019 20:00Gornji MilanovacMetalac2 : 0 (1 : 0)OFK Bačka
24.08.2019 20:00KruševacTrajal1 : 1 (1 : 0)Zemun
25.08.2019 17:00ZlatiborZlatibor0 : 0Kabel
25.08.2019 17:00BeogradOFK Žarkovo1 : 3 (0 : 2)Radnički (P)
26.08.2019 17:00DobanovciBudućnost-Grafičar
Poz.Naziv klubaBroj оdig.Broj pobedaBroj nereš.Broj izgub.Datih golovaPrim. golovaGol razlikaBroj bodova
1.Kabel531185+310
2.Trajal531165+110
3.Dinamo5302116+59
4.Metalac530287+19
5.Novi Pazar522175+28
6.Radnički (P)52217708
7.Grafičar421141+37
8.OFK Žarkovo521264+27
9.Radnički 1923521298+17
10.Kolubara521276+17
11.OFK Bačka521276+17
12.Zlatibor513123-16
13.Sinđelić512236-35
14.Zemun51134404
15.Budućnost411225-34
16.Smederevo 19245005114-130